2, LOWER END, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 4PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,950
Last Sold Price
5 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.0%
Price Change
+£306,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£499,950+159.0%
Sold on 5 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£306,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000+93.0%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 19 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1