Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GARNETT ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+19.8%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+7.7%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+38.4%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-4.3%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2PA
← Back to All Properties