Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DRIFTWOOD HOUSE, HOMEFIELDS ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,114,999
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£615,002 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,114,999
+123.0%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Detached
+£615,002 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,997
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5HL
← Back to All Properties