Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DANDELION CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
-6.0%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+91.6%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£59,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,975
+32.6%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£15,980 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 12 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0PN
← Back to All Properties