Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DERBY STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 1JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,988
Last Sold Price
28 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£6,988 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,988
+3.7%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Terraced
+£6,988 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+136.3%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 12 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 1JN
← Back to All Properties