Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SPENCER DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 4PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+42.6%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,500
+77.3%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+64.5%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,550
+23.9%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 4PZ
← Back to All Properties