Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CHAPLIN CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
12 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,950
-6.8%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Terraced
-£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+1.1%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7SZ
← Back to All Properties