4, ST PETERS AVENUE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 0DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£49,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000-7.7%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Detached
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£649,950+140.7%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Detached
+£379,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+90.1%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1