Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ABERDARON DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 5QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+25.7%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+130.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 24 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 5QD
← Back to All Properties