Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HIGH TREES, FIRBANK LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 7QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£875,000
+6.1%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£825,000
+65.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 7 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 7QS
← Back to All Properties