75, BELL HAGG ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 5BR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£168,000-1.2%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+108.6%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500+53.8%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1