Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HEATHER DRIVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+52.5%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+31.1%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+145.9%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4BU
← Back to All Properties