19, LUMLEY GARDENS, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 5GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£134,000-10.7%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-5.6%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 29 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1