Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GLADSTONE STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
-11.1%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
-9.4%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+28.4%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0TE
← Back to All Properties