Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ANITA AVENUE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£74,000
+68.4%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+25.8%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 22 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7XH
← Back to All Properties