15, NETHERNE LANE, COULSDON, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

CR5 1NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£274,000+24.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+144.4%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1