22, BROOK STREET, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+53.3%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,500+48.3%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+48.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1