Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SCHOOL ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+40.4%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
-24.6%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+237.1%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 5 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3EF
← Back to All Properties