Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, TITHELANDS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+2.0%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+11.8%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 29 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5NB
← Back to All Properties