24, PILGRIM CLOSE, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB10 1QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.5%
Price Change
+£227,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£417,000+119.5%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£227,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+40.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1