Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MARSTON BECK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+37.2%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,950
+27.3%
Sold on 28 September 2010
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 5 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6RL
← Back to All Properties