Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LONGBRIDGE ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+30.5%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+26.3%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+82.5%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5AN
← Back to All Properties