17, BROOKBRIDGE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 2BN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£41,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£272,000+17.8%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,995
Sold on 19 November 2021
Detached
Sale #1