Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STONEHURST ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 2QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.6%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+259.6%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 16 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2QB
← Back to All Properties