Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BOURNEMOUTH ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT19 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,710
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£111,710 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,710
+56.1%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£111,710 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 17 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5BA
← Back to All Properties