Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LOWER MEADOW, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+20.3%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+91.9%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7RD
← Back to All Properties