Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PELHAM STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 0DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,750
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£51,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,750
+74.1%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Terraced
+£51,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+66.5%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 0DT
← Back to All Properties