Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GILLCREST, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4SH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,500
+55.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£106,000
+24.7%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+11.5%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,250
+21.0%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+31.3%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4SH
← Back to All Properties