5, WOODLANDS DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 8HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
11 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£99,950+69.6%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950+17.9%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 26 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1