Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, MARSHALL PLACE, 445, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+8.6%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+98.1%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7BD
← Back to All Properties