Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BANKSIDE COURT, FIELD LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+46.7%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 17 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9QQ
← Back to All Properties