Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEVERLEY MEWS, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+44.6%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+77.0%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1UE
← Back to All Properties