Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MERLIN CLOVE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 7TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£442,500
+70.2%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+16.6%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,950
+48.6%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+25.5%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 29 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 7TD
← Back to All Properties