20, WINSTANLEY STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 9AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+48.2%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 30 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1