Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PERRY PARK CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,800
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£31,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,800
-14.3%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
-£31,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000
+19.1%
Sold on 10 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+10.9%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2LS
← Back to All Properties