Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CALVERTON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+58.4%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+87.5%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 25 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2SY
← Back to All Properties