Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRAMBLES, UPPER MOORS ROAD, EASTLEIGH, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+6.5%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+164.5%
Sold on 11 April 2012
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6HW
← Back to All Properties