FLAT 72, BRONTE COURT, ST ANNES RISE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 1AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.5%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000+127.5%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+31.4%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1