Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHANTRY RISE, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 5FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+17.2%
Sold on 4 July 2023
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+29.2%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 5FE
← Back to All Properties