9, MAPLEDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£217,000+72.9%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,500+235.1%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,450-8.8%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
-£3,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,050
Sold on 24 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1