Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, RADSTOCKS, STOCK ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 20 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+181.4%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,750
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0AD
← Back to All Properties