3, ALFRED CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 5EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000+25.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+138.8%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 19 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1