Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, HORNCASTLE ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.4%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
+112.4%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 31 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9HY
← Back to All Properties