Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
253, KING STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+41.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+163.9%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4TH
← Back to All Properties