Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, STATION ROAD, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 0HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+8.8%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+10.2%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+24.0%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+59.6%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 0HS
← Back to All Properties