Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HIGHFIELD COURT, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG7 3YP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+11.8%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+34.2%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+175.4%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3YP
← Back to All Properties