Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, NORMAN ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£383,750
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£68,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£383,750
+21.8%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+85.3%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1LF
← Back to All Properties