41, HAYS WALK, SUTTON, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

SM2 7NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.9%
Price Change
+£859,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,200,000+251.9%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Detached
+£859,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£341,000+36.4%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+81.8%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 16 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1