Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ROMAN WAY, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
-2.0%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+54.5%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NS
← Back to All Properties