Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, BEMBROOK ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
9 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£56,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,950
+40.8%
Sold on 9 January 2018
Terraced
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+20.4%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+51.3%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3PD
← Back to All Properties